youtube

facebook

bandcamp

2014

23.10. - Rostock, Alte Zuckerfabrik (Violent Frustration, Razorrape)

22.08. - Berlin, Koma F (Victims of Classwar)

18.07. - Auenland Festival (Lötfett, NBG, Shrike, ...)

15.07. - Neubrandenburg, AJZ (Kyffpack)

13.06. - Berlin, Scherer 8 (Kyffpack, The Trollenberg Terror, Tourette Attack)

09.05. - Berlin, Koma F (Moderne Krüppel, Earth Crust Displacement)

03.05. - Potsdam, La Datscha (Väterchen Frust)

25.04. - Berlin, Koma F (SS 20)

20.04. - Blansko (CZ), RC Rachota (Muertho, Ten Sticks, NoVoVeska, Pracivni Uraz)

19.04. - Liberec (CZ), Azyl Pivni Bar (Jack, Evil Regiment)

18.04. - Napajedla (CZ), Na Malin (Nullus Sum, Gale of Violence)

05.04. - Berlin, Tommyhaus (The Fro-tee Slips, Palkosceniko al Neon)

21.03. - Berlin, Scherer 8 (Pressor, El Straffo)

14.03. - Frankfurt/O., Garage (Väterchen Frust, Bärtierchen)

04.02. - Berlin, Kili (Guideline D.A., Screw the Carpet)

01.02. - Leipzig, Gieszer16 (Kellerasseln, Nastypack)

31.01. - Wutha, JH Crocodile (Kellerasseln, Kasper Hauser, E620)

18.01. - Berlin, Fischladen (The Dolphins)

 

2013

21.12. - Berlin, Villa Kuriosum (Väterchen Frust, Phlegmatix, Force Of Tomorrow, Wegbier)

09.11. - Berlin, WB13 (Avverkad, Shitake)

02.11. - Berlin, Subversiv (Paranoya, Peacebastard)

31.10. - Berlin, Kili (Toxic Rhododendron, The Gash, Anxiety Attack, The Smashrooms, Herida, Profunda)

24.08. - Berlin, AGH (Derbe Krass, Human Dead Ends)

02.08. - Hadmersleben, L.Ü.D.I.A. (Avverkad)

29.06. - Berlin, Koma F (Nervous Nerds, My Man Mike)

21.06. - Berlin, Wagenplatz Scheffel 21 (Kings of Spreedelta, Corna Kruswa, Mother Brain, Wallerts)

14.06. - Berlin, Scherer 8 (The Trollenberg Terror, Goshawk, Natural Born Grinders)

02.06. - Berlin, X-B-Liebig (Violent Frustration, Delusive Utopia, Attrito)

31.05. - Berlin, Rote Insel (Granny Molotov)

06.05. - Berlin, Rauchhaus (Natural Born Grinders, Kyffpack, Zeitgeist)

04.05. - Leipzig, Der Schuppen (Nervous Nerds, Väterchen Frust)

03.05. - Magdeburg, LIZ (Nervous Nerds, Väterchen Frust)

01.05. - Berlin, Wagendorf Wuhlheide (Goldwing, Kyffpack, The Gash, Left Culture, Übelzt, Dueker, Banal, Der Endgegner, Lötfett)

06.04. - Berlin, Koma F (Lighthouse Project, Total Recall)

01.03. - Berlin, Kili Lounge (Kyffpack, Guideline D.A.)

22.02. - Berlin, Abstand (Eques, M4, Nervous Nerds)

20.02. - Berlin, X-B-Liebig (Kyffpack, Altercado)

16.02. - Berlin, Kili Club (Kyffpack, Killer Jiller, Avverkad, Hang Them High, Nervöus, Väterchen Frust, Slegde)

18.01. - Berlin, Rote Insel (xFirstworldproblemx, Avverkad)

 

2012

21.12. - Berlin, Abstand (Natural Born Grinders, Schuttrutsche, Eques)

01.12. - Berlin, Frauenklinik Westend (Jimmy Pistole, Väterchen Frust, Derbe Lebowski, Score to Zero)

25.11. - Berlin, JC Liebig 19 (Eques, Wood, Menkenke, Derbe Lebowski, The Storm, A Thousend Words)

03.11. - Berlin, Wagendorf Wuhlheide (Hamburger Abschaum)

02.11. - Berlin, JC Liebig 19 (Schuttrutsche, DÜB)

12.10. - Stendal, Zenit (Upper Crust, Bug Attack, Jauchepumpe)

06.10. - Forst, Buntes Haus (One Step Ahead, Djevara)

05.10. - Dittersbach, Wohnprojekt Papiermühle

12.05. - Berlin, Jugendwiderstandsmuseum (Left Culture, The Dudikoffs)

24.03. - Berlin, Cortina Bob (Guideline D.A., Family Man)

 

2011

16.12. - Berlin, Maxim (Kyffpack)

17.09. - Berlin, Kili Lounge (Thee Infidels, Avverkad, Warstreet, Kyffpack)

20.08. - Pasewalk, Kuhlmorgen Festival (Amplified Backdoor Creatures, Ancient Legacy)

29.05. - Neubrandenburg (Nux Vomica)

20.05. - Pasewalk, Speicher (Alex Arms)

00.04. - Berlin, Kaderschmiede (Alex Arms)

18.02. - Berlin, Kili Lounge (Sonic Booze Machine, Wrozlaf, Avverkad)

00.00. - Berlin, Koma F (Alex Arms)

 

2010

02.10. - Berlin, Abstand (Natural Born Grinders)

22.06. - Berlin, Koma F (Avverkad)

30.04. - Berlin, RAW Abrissparty (Wrozlaf, Several Degrees, Katjusha, The Sleacebags)